Under 19s Div 1 - 2017/18

24/09/2017 - 18/03/2018

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
Rushmoor 14130166
Sussex NRG 14101357
Royals 14101356
Team Matrix 1482452
Swan 1450933
Weston Park Blades 1450932
CD Phoenix 14201216
Clan 1410136

Fixtures

There are no upcoming fixtures for this league season.

Results

DateHomeHAAway
15/04/2018 Sussex NRG 56 32 Swan
08/04/2018 Swan 35 56 Rushmoor
08/04/2018 Clan 48 65 Rushmoor
08/04/2018 CD Phoenix 43 29 Weston Park Blades
18/03/2018 Royals 40 40 Team Matrix
04/03/2018 Team Matrix 53 35 Clan
04/03/2018 Royals 47 31 Weston Park Blades
04/03/2018 CD Phoenix 24 55 Sussex NRG
18/02/2018 Rushmoor 41 36 Sussex NRG
18/02/2018 Royals 82 24 Clan
18/02/2018 Weston Park Blades 49 34 Swan
18/02/2018 Team Matrix 51 25 CD Phoenix
11/02/2018 CD Phoenix 29 71 Royals
11/02/2018 Sussex NRG 58 31 Clan
11/02/2018 Swan 20 56 Team Matrix
11/02/2018 Weston Park Blades 28 55 Rushmoor
04/02/2018 Weston Park Blades 30 47 Sussex NRG
04/02/2018 CD Phoenix 44 36 Clan
04/02/2018 Rushmoor 46 44 Team Matrix
04/02/2018 Royals 65 40 Swan
21/01/2018 Swan 47 34 CD Phoenix
21/01/2018 Clan 17 34 Weston Park Blades
21/01/2018 Rushmoor 49 57 Royals
21/01/2018 Team Matrix 35 35 Sussex NRG
07/01/2018 Team Matrix 46 19 Weston Park Blades
07/01/2018 CD Phoenix 28 61 Rushmoor
07/01/2018 Sussex NRG 51 45 Royals
07/01/2018 Swan 1 0 Clan
03/12/2017 Weston Park Blades 47 26 CD Phoenix
03/12/2017 Swan 41 55 Sussex NRG
03/12/2017 Team Matrix 27 53 Royals
03/12/2017 Rushmoor 59 16 Clan
26/11/2017 Clan 24 43 Team Matrix
26/11/2017 Weston Park Blades 36 55 Royals
26/11/2017 Sussex NRG 59 30 CD Phoenix
26/11/2017 Rushmoor 47 38 Swan
12/11/2017 Clan 34 62 Royals
12/11/2017 Swan 49 42 Weston Park Blades
12/11/2017 CD Phoenix 16 45 Team Matrix
12/11/2017 Sussex NRG 33 37 Rushmoor
29/10/2017 Clan 26 64 Sussex NRG
29/10/2017 Team Matrix 38 28 Swan
29/10/2017 Rushmoor 39 28 Weston Park Blades
29/10/2017 Royals 71 26 CD Phoenix
15/10/2017 Clan 45 42 CD Phoenix
15/10/2017 Team Matrix 29 49 Rushmoor
15/10/2017 Swan 35 65 Royals
15/10/2017 Sussex NRG 61 26 Weston Park Blades
01/10/2017 Weston Park Blades 43 18 Clan
01/10/2017 Royals 40 50 Rushmoor
01/10/2017 Sussex NRG 40 52 Team Matrix
01/10/2017 CD Phoenix 33 40 Swan
24/09/2017 Weston Park Blades 35 32 Team Matrix
24/09/2017 Clan 28 64 Swan
24/09/2017 Royals 51 56 Sussex NRG
24/09/2017 Rushmoor 59 13 CD Phoenix

Under 19s Div 1 Archive


« Back to Leagues