Open League Div 2 - 2016/17

25/09/2016 - 19/03/2017

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
Rushmoor 14120263
Sussex NRG Tigers 14100458
Abbey N.C. 1490553
Clan 1480647
Brize Jets 1470745
Swan 1460839
Eagles Two 14401029
Weston Park Blades Two 14001412

Fixtures

There are no upcoming fixtures for this league season.

Results

DateHomeHAAway
19/03/2017 Rushmoor 44 43 Sussex NRG Tigers
19/03/2017 Swan 61 34 Weston Park Blades Two
19/03/2017 Clan 48 42 Eagles Two
19/03/2017 Brize Jets 39 37 Abbey N.C.
05/03/2017 Abbey N.C. 49 32 Swan
05/03/2017 Weston Park Blades Two 35 55 Sussex NRG Tigers
05/03/2017 Clan 34 32 Brize Jets
05/03/2017 Eagles Two 34 43 Rushmoor
19/02/2017 Sussex NRG Tigers 57 42 Eagles Two
19/02/2017 Abbey N.C. 67 39 Weston Park Blades Two
19/02/2017 Rushmoor 39 35 Brize Jets
19/02/2017 Swan 46 44 Clan
12/02/2017 Clan 43 40 Abbey N.C.
12/02/2017 Weston Park Blades Two 27 50 Eagles Two
12/02/2017 Rushmoor 41 42 Swan
12/02/2017 Brize Jets 33 40 Sussex NRG Tigers
05/02/2017 Eagles Two 36 38 Brize Jets
05/02/2017 Clan 51 21 Weston Park Blades Two
05/02/2017 Sussex NRG Tigers 46 40 Swan
05/02/2017 Abbey N.C. 47 38 Rushmoor
22/01/2017 Rushmoor 50 31 Clan
22/01/2017 Weston Park Blades Two 41 49 Brize Jets
22/01/2017 Sussex NRG Tigers 45 44 Abbey N.C.
22/01/2017 Swan 46 41 Eagles Two
08/01/2017 Brize Jets 46 38 Swan
08/01/2017 Rushmoor 55 46 Weston Park Blades Two
08/01/2017 Eagles Two 40 57 Abbey N.C.
08/01/2017 Clan 34 39 Sussex NRG Tigers
04/12/2016 Sussex NRG Tigers 42 43 Rushmoor
04/12/2016 Weston Park Blades Two 43 48 Swan
04/12/2016 Eagles Two 39 34 Clan
04/12/2016 Abbey N.C. 64 44 Brize Jets
27/11/2016 Swan 38 58 Abbey N.C.
27/11/2016 Sussex NRG Tigers 69 35 Weston Park Blades Two
27/11/2016 Brize Jets 33 39 Clan
27/11/2016 Rushmoor 43 27 Eagles Two
13/11/2016 Eagles Two 44 42 Sussex NRG Tigers
13/11/2016 Weston Park Blades Two 36 75 Abbey N.C.
13/11/2016 Brize Jets 38 44 Rushmoor
13/11/2016 Clan 46 29 Swan
30/10/2016 Abbey N.C. 26 38 Clan
30/10/2016 Eagles Two 47 36 Weston Park Blades Two
30/10/2016 Swan 48 51 Rushmoor
30/10/2016 Sussex NRG Tigers 37 33 Brize Jets
16/10/2016 Rushmoor 47 35 Abbey N.C.
16/10/2016 Weston Park Blades Two 31 48 Clan
16/10/2016 Swan 37 51 Sussex NRG Tigers
16/10/2016 Brize Jets 52 32 Eagles Two
02/10/2016 Clan 26 34 Rushmoor
02/10/2016 Brize Jets 55 36 Weston Park Blades Two
02/10/2016 Abbey N.C. 47 46 Sussex NRG Tigers
02/10/2016 Eagles Two 35 42 Swan
25/09/2016 Swan 35 42 Brize Jets
25/09/2016 Weston Park Blades Two 38 59 Rushmoor
25/09/2016 Abbey N.C. 61 33 Eagles Two
25/09/2016 Sussex NRG Tigers 50 31 Clan

Open League Div 2 Archive


« Back to Leagues