Under 13s - 2017/18

16/09/2017 - 08/04/2018

League Administrator: Sarah Kucera

Email: sarah.kucera@btinternet.com

Tel: 07711 167836

Please can each team send me a text with the match result and the names of umpires by 8pm on each match Saturday. The home team should post the home and away results sheets to me at 106 Gregories Road, Beaconsfield, HP9 1HN within 5 days of the relevant match.

Good luck with the season!

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
Team Matrix 14130166
CD Phoenix 14130166
Bucks Phoenix 1450939
MK Dons 1441938
Royals 1460838
Weston Park Blades 1461733
Wimborne 1450930
Bs 14301125

Fixtures

There are no upcoming fixtures for this league season.

Results

DateHomeHAAway
07/04/2018 Bucks Phoenix 36 37 CD Phoenix
07/04/2018 Team Matrix 65 22 Royals
06/04/2018 Weston Park Blades 0 0 MK Dons
24/03/2018 Wimborne 40 39 Bs
17/03/2018 MK Dons 38 39 Wimborne
17/03/2018 Bs 40 38 Bucks Phoenix
17/03/2018 CD Phoenix 53 41 Team Matrix
17/03/2018 Royals 36 22 Weston Park Blades
24/02/2018 Bucks Phoenix 35 27 MK Dons
24/02/2018 CD Phoenix 52 32 Weston Park Blades
24/02/2018 Bs 25 71 Team Matrix
24/02/2018 Royals 49 42 Wimborne
10/02/2018 Wimborne 43 35 Weston Park Blades
10/02/2018 Bs 34 52 CD Phoenix
10/02/2018 Team Matrix 41 32 Bucks Phoenix
10/02/2018 MK Dons 35 36 Royals
03/02/2018 Weston Park Blades 34 36 Bucks Phoenix
03/02/2018 MK Dons 21 25 CD Phoenix
03/02/2018 Wimborne 21 53 Team Matrix
03/02/2018 Royals 46 31 Bs
20/01/2018 Bucks Phoenix 40 22 Royals
20/01/2018 CD Phoenix 64 27 Wimborne
20/01/2018 Team Matrix 37 24 MK Dons
20/01/2018 Bs 38 52 Weston Park Blades
06/01/2018 Wimborne 39 35 Bucks Phoenix
06/01/2018 Royals 29 39 CD Phoenix
06/01/2018 Weston Park Blades 23 40 Team Matrix
06/01/2018 MK Dons 34 27 Bs
02/12/2017 Wimborne 39 40 MK Dons
02/12/2017 Bucks Phoenix 35 38 Bs
02/12/2017 Team Matrix 61 36 CD Phoenix
02/12/2017 Weston Park Blades 47 29 Royals
25/11/2017 Bs 31 36 Wimborne
25/11/2017 CD Phoenix 41 38 Bucks Phoenix
25/11/2017 Royals 33 43 Team Matrix
25/11/2017 MK Dons 27 31 Weston Park Blades
11/11/2017 MK Dons 29 27 Bucks Phoenix
11/11/2017 Weston Park Blades 30 47 CD Phoenix
11/11/2017 Team Matrix 60 22 Bs
11/11/2017 Wimborne 28 33 Royals
28/10/2017 Weston Park Blades 42 19 Wimborne
28/10/2017 CD Phoenix 48 16 Bs
28/10/2017 Bucks Phoenix 18 48 Team Matrix
28/10/2017 Royals 33 31 MK Dons
14/10/2017 Bucks Phoenix 22 27 Weston Park Blades
14/10/2017 CD Phoenix 43 14 MK Dons
14/10/2017 Team Matrix 55 20 Wimborne
14/10/2017 Bs 29 28 Royals
30/09/2017 Royals 33 35 Bucks Phoenix
30/09/2017 Wimborne 19 50 CD Phoenix
30/09/2017 MK Dons 22 39 Team Matrix
30/09/2017 Weston Park Blades 36 26 Bs
16/09/2017 Bucks Phoenix 37 21 Wimborne
16/09/2017 CD Phoenix 55 20 Royals
16/09/2017 Team Matrix 42 27 Weston Park Blades
16/09/2017 Bs 30 34 MK Dons

Under 13s Archive


« Back to Leagues