Under 13s - 2016/17

25/09/2016 - 19/03/2017

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
Woodley 14140070
Bs 14100455
CD Phoenix 1480646
Clan 1480646
Bucks Phoenix 1450934
MK Netters 1450932
Mid Sussex Netball 14301127
Royals 14301119

Fixtures

There are no upcoming fixtures for this league season.

Results

DateHomeHAAway
11/03/2017 Royals 38 46 CD Phoenix
11/03/2017 Mid Sussex Netball 29 48 Woodley
11/03/2017 Bs 38 23 Bucks Phoenix
11/03/2017 Clan 29 33 MK Netters
04/03/2017 Woodley 27 22 Bs
04/03/2017 CD Phoenix 30 35 Clan
04/03/2017 Bucks Phoenix 33 28 Royals
04/03/2017 MK Netters 35 18 Mid Sussex Netball
25/02/2017 Bs 31 25 CD Phoenix
25/02/2017 Royals 40 34 MK Netters
25/02/2017 Mid Sussex Netball 26 43 Bucks Phoenix
25/02/2017 Woodley 46 26 Clan
11/02/2017 Clan 41 38 Royals
11/02/2017 CD Phoenix 27 25 MK Netters
11/02/2017 Mid Sussex Netball 22 36 Bs
11/02/2017 Bucks Phoenix 28 40 Woodley
04/02/2017 MK Netters 20 27 Bucks Phoenix
04/02/2017 Bs 32 18 Clan
04/02/2017 Woodley 43 34 CD Phoenix
04/02/2017 Royals -5 0 Mid Sussex Netball
21/01/2017 Woodley 49 29 Royals
21/01/2017 Bs 32 16 MK Netters
21/01/2017 Bucks Phoenix 28 32 Clan
21/01/2017 Mid Sussex Netball 27 28 CD Phoenix
07/01/2017 Clan 27 24 Mid Sussex Netball
07/01/2017 CD Phoenix 33 26 Bucks Phoenix
07/01/2017 MK Netters 17 37 Woodley
07/01/2017 Royals 35 27 Bs
10/12/2016 Clan 37 36 Royals
10/12/2016 CD Phoenix 32 20 Mid Sussex Netball
03/12/2016 CD Phoenix 47 17 Royals
03/12/2016 Bucks Phoenix 20 24 Bs
03/12/2016 MK Netters 19 25 Clan
03/12/2016 Woodley 45 23 Mid Sussex Netball
26/11/2016 Mid Sussex Netball 32 33 MK Netters
26/11/2016 Bs 23 34 Woodley
26/11/2016 Clan 23 25 CD Phoenix
26/11/2016 Royals 38 21 Bucks Phoenix
12/11/2016 Bucks Phoenix 33 22 Mid Sussex Netball
12/11/2016 CD Phoenix 20 28 Bs
12/11/2016 MK Netters 33 18 Royals
12/11/2016 Clan 18 40 Woodley
29/10/2016 Bs 37 18 Mid Sussex Netball
29/10/2016 Woodley 38 18 Bucks Phoenix
29/10/2016 MK Netters 25 21 CD Phoenix
15/10/2016 Bucks Phoenix 31 24 MK Netters
15/10/2016 CD Phoenix 16 43 Woodley
15/10/2016 Clan 27 26 Bs
15/10/2016 Mid Sussex Netball 36 27 Royals
01/10/2016 Royals 12 46 Woodley
01/10/2016 Clan 63 17 Bucks Phoenix
01/10/2016 MK Netters 11 17 Bs
24/09/2016 Bs 33 16 Royals
24/09/2016 Bucks Phoenix 24 32 CD Phoenix
24/09/2016 Mid Sussex Netball 40 19 Clan
24/09/2016 Woodley 34 9 MK Netters

Under 13s Archive


« Back to Leagues