Open League Div 3 - 2016/17

25/09/2016 - 19/03/2017

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
Meon 14101357
Sussex NRG Pumas 14100454
Saffrey Panthers Guernsey 1490552
Sussex Lightning 1481547
Woodley 1480646
Trinity Oxford 1470742
MSN 14201219
Bucks Phoenix 14101314

Fixtures

There are no upcoming fixtures for this league season.

Results

DateHomeHAAway
19/03/2017 Trinity Oxford 42 36 Sussex NRG Pumas
19/03/2017 Meon 51 46 Woodley
19/03/2017 Bucks Phoenix 25 59 MSN
19/03/2017 Sussex Lightning 45 43 Saffrey Panthers Guernsey
05/03/2017 Saffrey Panthers Guernsey 29 25 Meon
05/03/2017 Woodley 38 32 Sussex NRG Pumas
05/03/2017 Bucks Phoenix 35 44 Sussex Lightning
05/03/2017 MSN 53 40 Trinity Oxford
19/02/2017 Sussex NRG Pumas 55 29 MSN
19/02/2017 Saffrey Panthers Guernsey 52 40 Woodley
19/02/2017 Trinity Oxford 59 38 Sussex Lightning
19/02/2017 Meon 47 33 Bucks Phoenix
12/02/2017 Bucks Phoenix 26 58 Saffrey Panthers Guernsey
12/02/2017 Woodley 64 32 MSN
12/02/2017 Trinity Oxford 57 43 Meon
12/02/2017 Sussex Lightning 46 32 Sussex NRG Pumas
05/02/2017 MSN 34 54 Sussex Lightning
05/02/2017 Bucks Phoenix 37 60 Woodley
05/02/2017 Sussex NRG Pumas 31 36 Meon
05/02/2017 Saffrey Panthers Guernsey 43 37 Trinity Oxford
22/01/2017 Trinity Oxford 47 36 Bucks Phoenix
22/01/2017 Woodley 56 43 Sussex Lightning
22/01/2017 Meon 63 36 MSN
22/01/2017 Sussex NRG Pumas 43 35 Saffrey Panthers Guernsey
08/01/2017 Sussex Lightning 39 39 Meon
08/01/2017 Trinity Oxford 50 42 Woodley
08/01/2017 MSN 33 46 Saffrey Panthers Guernsey
08/01/2017 Bucks Phoenix 27 62 Sussex NRG Pumas
04/12/2016 Sussex NRG Pumas 59 40 Trinity Oxford
04/12/2016 Woodley 40 49 Meon
04/12/2016 MSN 39 46 Bucks Phoenix
04/12/2016 Saffrey Panthers Guernsey 47 42 Sussex Lightning
27/11/2016 Meon 37 27 Saffrey Panthers Guernsey
27/11/2016 Sussex NRG Pumas 59 31 Woodley
27/11/2016 Sussex Lightning 53 41 Bucks Phoenix
27/11/2016 Trinity Oxford 67 34 MSN
13/11/2016 MSN 23 59 Sussex NRG Pumas
13/11/2016 Woodley 45 42 Saffrey Panthers Guernsey
13/11/2016 Sussex Lightning 48 43 Trinity Oxford
13/11/2016 Bucks Phoenix 28 35 Meon
30/10/2016 Saffrey Panthers Guernsey 50 30 Bucks Phoenix
30/10/2016 MSN 30 65 Woodley
30/10/2016 Meon 46 33 Trinity Oxford
30/10/2016 Sussex NRG Pumas 60 30 Sussex Lightning
16/10/2016 Sussex Lightning 38 37 MSN
16/10/2016 Woodley 55 42 Bucks Phoenix
16/10/2016 Meon 28 41 Sussex NRG Pumas
16/10/2016 Trinity Oxford 45 51 Saffrey Panthers Guernsey
02/10/2016 Bucks Phoenix 40 63 Trinity Oxford
02/10/2016 Sussex Lightning 45 40 Woodley
02/10/2016 Saffrey Panthers Guernsey 22 39 Sussex NRG Pumas
02/10/2016 MSN 23 49 Meon
25/09/2016 Meon 53 41 Sussex Lightning
25/09/2016 Woodley 42 35 Trinity Oxford
25/09/2016 Saffrey Panthers Guernsey 43 26 MSN
25/09/2016 Sussex NRG Pumas 65 23 Bucks Phoenix

Open League Div 3 Archive


« Back to Leagues