Open League Div 3 - 2017/18

24/09/2017 - 18/03/2018

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
Trinity 14140070
Sussex Lightning 1481551
Weston Park Blades Two 1481549
Sussex NRG Pumas 1480646
Clan Two 1460839
CD Phoenix Two 1460839
Woodley 1450935
MSN 14001411

Fixtures

There are no upcoming fixtures for this league season.

Results

DateHomeHAAway
15/04/2018 Trinity 72 17 MSN
08/04/2018 CD Phoenix Two 51 49 Weston Park Blades Two
08/04/2018 MSN 36 48 Clan Two
18/03/2018 Woodley 42 45 Clan Two
18/03/2018 Sussex NRG Pumas 41 53 Sussex Lightning
04/03/2018 Sussex Lightning 45 62 Trinity
04/03/2018 Weston Park Blades Two 54 43 Woodley
04/03/2018 CD Phoenix Two 36 46 Sussex NRG Pumas
18/02/2018 Clan Two 43 38 Weston Park Blades Two
18/02/2018 Sussex Lightning 60 45 MSN
18/02/2018 Woodley 27 36 Sussex NRG Pumas
18/02/2018 Trinity 63 37 CD Phoenix Two
11/02/2018 CD Phoenix Two 50 60 Sussex Lightning
11/02/2018 MSN 35 65 Weston Park Blades Two
11/02/2018 Woodley 27 50 Trinity
11/02/2018 Sussex NRG Pumas 37 30 Clan Two
04/02/2018 Weston Park Blades Two 57 42 Sussex NRG Pumas
04/02/2018 CD Phoenix Two 42 41 MSN
04/02/2018 Clan Two 33 53 Trinity
04/02/2018 Sussex Lightning 45 32 Woodley
21/01/2018 Woodley 51 33 CD Phoenix Two
21/01/2018 MSN 23 53 Sussex NRG Pumas
21/01/2018 Clan Two 46 55 Sussex Lightning
21/01/2018 Trinity 62 43 Weston Park Blades Two
07/01/2018 Sussex NRG Pumas 28 56 Trinity
07/01/2018 Woodley 44 39 MSN
07/01/2018 Weston Park Blades Two 51 48 Sussex Lightning
07/01/2018 CD Phoenix Two 48 45 Clan Two
03/12/2017 Clan Two 43 35 Woodley
03/12/2017 MSN 39 64 Trinity
03/12/2017 Weston Park Blades Two 53 40 CD Phoenix Two
03/12/2017 Sussex Lightning 45 41 Sussex NRG Pumas
26/11/2017 Trinity 59 43 Sussex Lightning
26/11/2017 Clan Two 61 36 MSN
26/11/2017 Sussex NRG Pumas 52 46 CD Phoenix Two
26/11/2017 Woodley 33 56 Weston Park Blades Two
12/11/2017 Weston Park Blades Two 58 39 Clan Two
12/11/2017 MSN 25 67 Sussex Lightning
12/11/2017 Sussex NRG Pumas 45 38 Woodley
12/11/2017 CD Phoenix Two 35 50 Trinity
29/10/2017 Sussex Lightning 45 49 CD Phoenix Two
29/10/2017 Weston Park Blades Two 62 30 MSN
29/10/2017 Trinity 62 32 Woodley
29/10/2017 Clan Two 44 35 Sussex NRG Pumas
15/10/2017 Sussex NRG Pumas 49 43 Weston Park Blades Two
15/10/2017 MSN 30 51 CD Phoenix Two
15/10/2017 Trinity 43 35 Clan Two
15/10/2017 Woodley 43 42 Sussex Lightning
01/10/2017 CD Phoenix Two 41 43 Woodley
01/10/2017 Sussex NRG Pumas 62 32 MSN
01/10/2017 Sussex Lightning 44 36 Clan Two
01/10/2017 Weston Park Blades Two 31 45 Trinity
24/09/2017 Trinity 56 37 Sussex NRG Pumas
24/09/2017 MSN 35 51 Woodley
24/09/2017 Sussex Lightning 46 46 Weston Park Blades Two
24/09/2017 Clan Two 23 35 CD Phoenix Two

Open League Div 3 Archive


« Back to Leagues