Open League Div 1 - 2016/17

25/09/2016 - 19/03/2017

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
Sussex Storm 14140070
Eagles 1490553
Sparks 1490551
Dreams 1460841
Weston Park Blades 1460838
CD Phoenix 14401032
Shooting Stars 1450932
SAS 14301130

Fixtures

There are no upcoming fixtures for this league season.

Results

DateHomeHAAway
19/03/2017 Shooting Stars 23 55 Sparks
19/03/2017 Dreams 50 45 Weston Park Blades
19/03/2017 Sussex Storm 48 47 Eagles
19/03/2017 SAS 43 35 CD Phoenix
05/03/2017 CD Phoenix 53 57 Dreams
05/03/2017 Weston Park Blades 36 53 Sparks
05/03/2017 Sussex Storm 52 40 SAS
05/03/2017 Eagles 62 30 Shooting Stars
19/02/2017 Sparks 48 47 Eagles
19/02/2017 CD Phoenix 47 46 Weston Park Blades
19/02/2017 Shooting Stars 22 41 SAS
19/02/2017 Dreams 50 65 Sussex Storm
12/02/2017 Sussex Storm 59 33 CD Phoenix
12/02/2017 Weston Park Blades 47 44 Eagles
12/02/2017 Shooting Stars 39 52 Dreams
12/02/2017 SAS 40 36 Sparks
05/02/2017 Eagles 48 31 SAS
05/02/2017 Sussex Storm 64 31 Weston Park Blades
05/02/2017 Sparks 46 39 Dreams
05/02/2017 CD Phoenix 52 29 Shooting Stars
22/01/2017 Shooting Stars 31 51 Sussex Storm
22/01/2017 Weston Park Blades 38 35 SAS
22/01/2017 Sparks 50 41 CD Phoenix
22/01/2017 Dreams 63 51 Eagles
08/01/2017 SAS 26 43 Dreams
08/01/2017 Shooting Stars 47 39 Weston Park Blades
08/01/2017 Eagles 49 40 CD Phoenix
08/01/2017 Sussex Storm 44 36 Sparks
04/12/2016 Sparks 16 29 Shooting Stars
04/12/2016 Weston Park Blades 49 45 Dreams
04/12/2016 Eagles 48 53 Sussex Storm
04/12/2016 CD Phoenix 43 41 SAS
27/11/2016 Dreams 46 50 CD Phoenix
27/11/2016 Sparks 59 37 Weston Park Blades
27/11/2016 SAS 30 34 Sussex Storm
27/11/2016 Shooting Stars 34 45 Eagles
13/11/2016 Eagles 51 37 Sparks
13/11/2016 Weston Park Blades 52 39 CD Phoenix
13/11/2016 SAS 20 28 Shooting Stars
13/11/2016 Sussex Storm 53 41 Dreams
30/10/2016 CD Phoenix 40 52 Sussex Storm
30/10/2016 Eagles 47 30 Weston Park Blades
30/10/2016 Dreams 37 59 Shooting Stars
30/10/2016 Sparks 41 31 SAS
16/10/2016 SAS 32 47 Eagles
16/10/2016 Weston Park Blades 42 54 Sussex Storm
16/10/2016 Dreams 43 46 Sparks
16/10/2016 Shooting Stars 41 37 CD Phoenix
02/10/2016 Sussex Storm 55 32 Shooting Stars
02/10/2016 SAS 43 49 Weston Park Blades
02/10/2016 CD Phoenix 40 50 Sparks
02/10/2016 Eagles 43 35 Dreams
25/09/2016 Dreams 47 44 SAS
25/09/2016 Weston Park Blades 59 45 Shooting Stars
25/09/2016 CD Phoenix 44 51 Eagles
25/09/2016 Sparks 37 43 Sussex Storm

Open League Div 1 Archive


« Back to Leagues