Open League Div 1 - 2017/18

24/09/2017 - 18/03/2018

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
Eagles 14130166
Dreams 14101357
Sussex NRG Tigers 1470745
Abbey N.C. 1470742
Weston Park Blades 1461742
Rushmoor 1451838
CD Phoenix 1441934
Sussex Storm 14121122

Fixtures

There are no upcoming fixtures for this league season.

Results

DateHomeHAAway
15/04/2018 Eagles 51 57 Dreams
15/04/2018 Abbey N.C. 56 61 Rushmoor
08/04/2018 Dreams 53 51 Rushmoor
08/04/2018 CD Phoenix 59 41 Weston Park Blades
18/03/2018 Sussex NRG Tigers 64 43 Sussex Storm
04/03/2018 Sussex Storm 33 66 Eagles
04/03/2018 Weston Park Blades 45 48 Abbey N.C.
04/03/2018 CD Phoenix 51 52 Sussex NRG Tigers
18/02/2018 Rushmoor 37 59 Weston Park Blades
18/02/2018 Sussex Storm 40 51 Dreams
18/02/2018 Abbey N.C. 52 63 Sussex NRG Tigers
18/02/2018 Eagles 62 36 CD Phoenix
11/02/2018 CD Phoenix 33 33 Sussex Storm
11/02/2018 Dreams 58 32 Weston Park Blades
11/02/2018 Abbey N.C. 55 69 Eagles
11/02/2018 Sussex NRG Tigers 64 49 Rushmoor
04/02/2018 Weston Park Blades 43 40 Sussex NRG Tigers
04/02/2018 CD Phoenix 46 47 Dreams
04/02/2018 Rushmoor 39 67 Eagles
04/02/2018 Sussex Storm 40 43 Abbey N.C.
21/01/2018 Abbey N.C. 53 43 CD Phoenix
21/01/2018 Dreams 48 50 Sussex NRG Tigers
21/01/2018 Rushmoor 41 31 Sussex Storm
21/01/2018 Eagles 62 42 Weston Park Blades
07/01/2018 Sussex NRG Tigers 42 45 Eagles
07/01/2018 Abbey N.C. 53 64 Dreams
07/01/2018 Weston Park Blades 40 33 Sussex Storm
07/01/2018 CD Phoenix 46 39 Rushmoor
03/12/2017 Rushmoor 51 42 Abbey N.C.
03/12/2017 Dreams 54 62 Eagles
03/12/2017 Weston Park Blades 42 34 CD Phoenix
03/12/2017 Sussex Storm 41 52 Sussex NRG Tigers
26/11/2017 Eagles 56 48 Sussex Storm
26/11/2017 Rushmoor 39 53 Dreams
26/11/2017 Sussex NRG Tigers 40 43 CD Phoenix
26/11/2017 Abbey N.C. 51 43 Weston Park Blades
12/11/2017 Weston Park Blades 38 34 Rushmoor
12/11/2017 Dreams 69 41 Sussex Storm
12/11/2017 Sussex NRG Tigers 38 51 Abbey N.C.
12/11/2017 CD Phoenix 48 61 Eagles
29/10/2017 Sussex Storm 37 48 CD Phoenix
29/10/2017 Weston Park Blades 44 44 Dreams
29/10/2017 Eagles 64 39 Abbey N.C.
29/10/2017 Rushmoor 51 34 Sussex NRG Tigers
15/10/2017 Sussex NRG Tigers 38 43 Weston Park Blades
15/10/2017 Dreams 52 45 CD Phoenix
15/10/2017 Eagles 48 42 Rushmoor
15/10/2017 Abbey N.C. 56 50 Sussex Storm
01/10/2017 CD Phoenix 36 60 Abbey N.C.
01/10/2017 Sussex NRG Tigers 57 48 Dreams
01/10/2017 Sussex Storm 45 45 Rushmoor
01/10/2017 Weston Park Blades 27 35 Eagles
24/09/2017 Eagles 54 43 Sussex NRG Tigers
24/09/2017 Dreams 61 42 Abbey N.C.
24/09/2017 Sussex Storm 43 42 Weston Park Blades
24/09/2017 Rushmoor 50 37 CD Phoenix

Open League Div 1 Archive


« Back to Leagues