Under 16s - 2017/18

16/09/2017 - 17/03/2018

Result and umpires names by SMS Text only, NO pictures, before Saturday evening by 8 pm to 07917 131626

Home Team to email or send both result sheets to Jo Coker (email: u14u16@outlook.com) or post to, 106 Highlands Road, Fareham. Hampshire. PO15 6JG within 5 days of match please.

 

Please remember that the website may not be updated on the day of the fixtures and therefore the system will automatically update games as a draw by error.

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
Eagles 14130167
Weston Park Blades 14130166
MK Dons 1491455
Clan 1470743
Team Matrix 1460840
Swan 14301121
Trinity 14311017
CD Phoenix 1402127

Fixtures

There are no upcoming fixtures for this league season.

Results

DateHomeHAAway
07/04/2018 Weston Park Blades 44 53 Eagles
26/03/2018 CD Phoenix 0 0 Trinity
25/03/2018 Team Matrix 44 64 Eagles
25/03/2018 Weston Park Blades 45 41 MK Dons
21/03/2018 Team Matrix 56 60 Clan
17/03/2018 Swan 44 43 Team Matrix
17/03/2018 Clan 32 52 Weston Park Blades
17/03/2018 MK Dons 0 0 CD Phoenix
17/03/2018 Trinity 25 71 Eagles
15/03/2018 Eagles 74 29 Swan
10/03/2018 CD Phoenix 38 60 Team Matrix
25/02/2018 Eagles 53 49 MK Dons
24/02/2018 Swan 24 53 Weston Park Blades
24/02/2018 Clan 62 32 CD Phoenix
24/02/2018 Trinity 32 60 Team Matrix
10/02/2018 Trinity 50 43 Swan
10/02/2018 CD Phoenix 39 59 Weston Park Blades
10/02/2018 MK Dons 54 48 Clan
03/02/2018 MK Dons 72 21 Swan
03/02/2018 Clan 58 34 Trinity
20/01/2018 Eagles 68 39 Clan
20/01/2018 Swan 35 26 CD Phoenix
20/01/2018 Team Matrix 48 65 MK Dons
20/01/2018 Trinity 36 56 Weston Park Blades
06/01/2018 CD Phoenix 25 65 Eagles
06/01/2018 Clan 55 38 Swan
06/01/2018 Weston Park Blades 46 31 Team Matrix
06/01/2018 MK Dons 52 32 Trinity
02/12/2017 CD Phoenix 29 66 MK Dons
02/12/2017 Eagles 73 29 Trinity
02/12/2017 Team Matrix 65 41 Swan
02/12/2017 Weston Park Blades 47 35 Clan
25/11/2017 Trinity 53 37 CD Phoenix
25/11/2017 Swan 20 63 Eagles
25/11/2017 Clan 34 44 Team Matrix
25/11/2017 MK Dons 35 43 Weston Park Blades
11/11/2017 MK Dons 35 75 Eagles
11/11/2017 Weston Park Blades 64 21 Swan
11/11/2017 Team Matrix 67 34 Trinity
11/11/2017 CD Phoenix 27 57 Clan
28/10/2017 Weston Park Blades 78 17 CD Phoenix
28/10/2017 Swan 32 40 Trinity
28/10/2017 Eagles 54 37 Team Matrix
28/10/2017 Clan 34 38 MK Dons
14/10/2017 Eagles 41 43 Weston Park Blades
14/10/2017 Swan 41 57 MK Dons
14/10/2017 Team Matrix 66 32 CD Phoenix
14/10/2017 Trinity 35 53 Clan
30/09/2017 Clan 34 56 Eagles
30/09/2017 CD Phoenix 35 38 Swan
30/09/2017 MK Dons 50 45 Team Matrix
30/09/2017 Weston Park Blades 65 21 Trinity
16/09/2017 Eagles 79 17 CD Phoenix
16/09/2017 Swan 33 65 Clan
16/09/2017 Team Matrix 41 57 Weston Park Blades
16/09/2017 Trinity 36 51 MK Dons

Under 16s Archive


« Back to Leagues