Under 14s - 2016/17

24/09/2016 - 25/03/2017

U14 Regional League Fixtures 2016/2017

Competition Technical Support Group - Administrator for U14 - Jo Coker (Email: u14u16@outlook.com).  Contact: 07917 131626

 

NOTE To League Table:

Please note points have been deducted in regards to a forfeited game so if you have any queries please email me

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
Eagles 14140070
Team Matrix 14111260
Woodley 14101355
Clan 1470742
Swan 1450932
Weston Park Blades 14301127
MK Netters 14301125
CD Phoenix 14201217

Fixtures

There are no upcoming fixtures for this league season.

Results

DateHomeHAAway
11/03/2017 Weston Park Blades 39 51 Woodley
11/03/2017 Clan 46 45 MK Netters
11/03/2017 Swan 49 24 CD Phoenix
11/03/2017 Eagles 58 45 Team Matrix
04/03/2017 CD Phoenix 39 40 Clan
04/03/2017 MK Netters 46 41 Weston Park Blades
04/03/2017 Woodley 32 58 Eagles
04/03/2017 Team Matrix 64 40 Swan
25/02/2017 Woodley 45 40 Clan
25/02/2017 Eagles 1 0 CD Phoenix
25/02/2017 Swan 49 30 MK Netters
25/02/2017 Weston Park Blades 35 54 Team Matrix
11/02/2017 CD Phoenix 46 38 MK Netters
11/02/2017 Weston Park Blades 28 55 Eagles
11/02/2017 Clan 33 38 Swan
11/02/2017 Team Matrix 64 45 Woodley
04/02/2017 Swan 43 24 Weston Park Blades
04/02/2017 Eagles 50 27 Clan
04/02/2017 Woodley 51 26 CD Phoenix
04/02/2017 MK Netters 38 42 Team Matrix
21/01/2017 Woodley 46 24 Swan
21/01/2017 Eagles 58 17 MK Netters
21/01/2017 Team Matrix 65 35 Clan
21/01/2017 Weston Park Blades 47 25 CD Phoenix
07/01/2017 MK Netters 35 47 Woodley
07/01/2017 Clan 38 31 Weston Park Blades
07/01/2017 CD Phoenix 49 61 Team Matrix
07/01/2017 Swan 27 56 Eagles
03/12/2016 MK Netters 38 44 Clan
03/12/2016 Woodley 57 24 Weston Park Blades
03/12/2016 Team Matrix 39 61 Eagles
03/12/2016 CD Phoenix 45 36 Swan
26/11/2016 Weston Park Blades 40 25 MK Netters
26/11/2016 Eagles 52 16 Woodley
26/11/2016 Swan 39 56 Team Matrix
26/11/2016 Clan 48 47 CD Phoenix
12/11/2016 Clan 32 45 Woodley
12/11/2016 CD Phoenix 38 60 Eagles
12/11/2016 Team Matrix 42 31 Weston Park Blades
12/11/2016 MK Netters 42 26 Swan
29/10/2016 MK Netters 35 23 CD Phoenix
29/10/2016 Eagles 46 25 Weston Park Blades
29/10/2016 Woodley 48 48 Team Matrix
29/10/2016 Swan 42 59 Clan
15/10/2016 Clan 42 49 Eagles
15/10/2016 CD Phoenix 33 55 Woodley
15/10/2016 Team Matrix 70 27 MK Netters
15/10/2016 Weston Park Blades 35 37 Swan
01/10/2016 MK Netters 21 45 Eagles
01/10/2016 Swan 29 38 Woodley
01/10/2016 Clan 32 55 Team Matrix
01/10/2016 CD Phoenix 26 50 Weston Park Blades
24/09/2016 Eagles 64 21 Swan
24/09/2016 Woodley 46 26 MK Netters
24/09/2016 Team Matrix 59 44 CD Phoenix
24/09/2016 Weston Park Blades 38 40 Clan

Under 14s Archive


« Back to Leagues